F10
1993 Brålanda IF
1994 Brålanda IF
1995 Källby IF
1996 Färgelanda IF

F11
1995 Källby IF
1996 Källby IF
1997 Södra Härens IF
1998 åsebro IF
1999 Melleruds IF
2000 Högsäters GF

2001 IK Rössö
2002 Färgelanda IF
2003 Ellenö IK
2004 Herrestads AIF
2005 Lidköpings IF 2
2006 Tuve IF
2007 IK Rössö
2008 SK Sifhälla
2009 Munkedals IF
2010 IF Kil

2011 Tölö IF
2012 Tölö IF
2013 IFK Örby
2014 Vänersborgs FK
2015 H.E.F Valbo BK
2016 Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK
2017 -

F12
1991 Begby IL
1992 Skoftebyns IF
1993 Färgelanda IF
1994 Skoftebyns IF
1997 Färgelanda IF
1998 Skoftebyns IF
1999 Källby IF
2000 Melleruds IF

2001 Mariedals IK
2002 Mariedals IK
2003 Färgelanda IF
2004 Ellenö IK
2005 Lidköpings IF SYD
2006 Skoftebyns IF
2007 Lidköpings IF
2008 Lidköpings IF
2009 Kungsbacka IF
2010 IFK Uddevalla

2011 Hönö/Björkö
2012 Lommedalens IL
2013 Adolfsbergs IK SVART
2014 Vänersborgs IF lag 1
2015 Vänersborgs FK Vit
2016 Skövde KIK Svart
2017 Øreåsen IL

P10
1991 Färgelanda IF
1992 Tuve IF
1993 Vestby IL
1994 Källby IF
1995 Källby IF
1996 Färgelanda IF
1997 Färgelanda IF
1998 Lundby IF
1999 Örgryts IS
2000 Kärra/Klareberg

2001 Lysekils FF
2002 Ödeborgs IF
2003 Herrestads AIF
2004 Vestby IL
2005 IK Oddevold 2
2006 Trollhättans IF
2007 Vestby IL
2008 Tölö United
2009 Hålta IK
2010 Haslum N

2011 Utbynäs SK 1
2012 Utbynäs SK GUL
2013 Södra Skärgårdens IK 2
2014 Södra Skärgårdens IK
2015 IFK Trollhättan
2016 IFK Falköping FF Blå
2017 -

P11
1992 IFK Kristinehamn
1993 Tuve IF
1994 Brålanda IF
1995 Munkedals IF
1996 Jonsereds IF
1997 Källby IF
1998 Ellenö IK
1999 Torslanda IK
2000 Mariedals IK

2001 Stigens IF
2002 Edsvalla IF
2003 Eds FF
2004 Herrestads AIF 1
2005 Tölö IF 1
2006 IF Heimer
2007 Hönö IS
2008 Vestby Ulvene
2009 Trollhättans BOIS RöD
2010 Hålta IK

2011 Øreåsen United
2012 Färgelanda IF
2013 Utbynäs Sk Gul
2014 IFK Uddevalla lag 1
2015 Vänersborgs IF
2016 IFK Trollhättan
2017 -

P 12
1991 IK Oddevold
1992 Ödeborgs IF
1993 Vestby IL
1994 IK Svane
1995 Ljungskile SK
1996 Paulsbo IL (F.D. IDD)
1997 Vänersnäs IK
1998 Torslanda 1K
1999 Ellenö IK
2000 Västra Frölunda

2001 Mariedals IK
2002 Stigens IF
2003 Väster IF 2
2004 Mariedals IK 1
2005 Mariedals IK
2006 Vestby IL 1
2007 Höganäs BK 2
2008 Hönö IS
2009 IFK Uddevalla 1
2010 Utbynäs SK

2011 Selbak TIF HVIT
2012 Melleruds IF
2013 Drøbak
2014 Trollhättans FK/Röd
2015 IFK Uddevalla
2016 Vänersborgs IF
2017 IFK Trollhättan

F 13/14
1991 Färgelanda IF
1992 Yven IL
1993 Skoftebyns IF
1994 IF Tymer
1995 Slottskogens IK (F13)
1995 Skoftebyns IF (F14)
1996 Trönninge BK
1997 åsa IF
1998 Månsarps IF
1999 Lilla Tjärby IK
2000 Hedekas IF

2001 Skogsbygdens IF/Hols IF
2002 IK Rössö 1
2003 Mariebo IK
2004 Hunnebo/Bovall
2005 Herrestads AIF
2006 Ellenö/Färgelanda
2007 Färgelanda/Ellenö
2008 Balltorps FF
2009 Svarteborg FC
2010 Bergdalen/Brämhult

2011 Stenkullen GOIK
2012 IK Zenith
2013 Öjersjö IF
2014 Lindö FF
2015 Bengtsfors IF
2016 HUS FF/Hyssna IF
2017 Torslanda IK

F15/16
1991 Bäckefors IF
1992 Rölanda IF
1993 IK Svane
1994 Munkedals IF
1995 Färgelanda IF
1996 Trönninge BK
1997 Färgelanda IF
1998 Färgelanda IF
1999 Färgelanda IF
2000 WGLT

2001 HEF Valbo BK
2002 HEF Valbo BK
2003 Veddige BK
2004 Öjersjö IF
2005 IFK Lane
2006 HEF Valbo
2007 HEF Valbo
2008 Herrestads AIF
2009 Lindome GIF
2010 Tölö IF

2011 Västra Frölunda IF
2012 Hörnebo SK
2013 Smedby AIS
2014 Västra Mark/Öxnevalla Blå
2015 Vänersborgs IF
2016 Vänersborgs IF
2017 Arvika Fotboll Röd

P 13
1995 Kärra IF
1996 Ljungskile SK
1997 IK Zenith
1998 Hemåns IF
1999 Brålanda IF
2000 IK Oddevold

2001 Eds FF
2002 BK Forward
2003 Skrea IF
2004 Norra Skärgården/Hönö
2005 Örgryte IS
2006 IK Oddevold
2007 Björndammens BK 1
2008 IFK Uddevalla
2009 IK Oddevold
2010 Utbynäs SK

2011 Tidaholms GIF
2012 Lerums IS
2013 IFK Björkö
2014 Tidaholms Giff
2015 Utbynäs SK
2016 IFK Uddevalla
2017 Vårgårda IK

P 14
1991 Berg IL
1992 Stenstorps IF
1993 GAIS
1994 Tomtens IF
1995 Färgelanda IF
1996 Ljungskile SK
1997 Källby IF
1998 Paulsbo IL
1999 Blidsbergs IK
2000 Färgelanda IF

2001 Lysekils FF
2002 Backa IF
2003 Azalea/Kungsladugård
2004 Wargöns BK 1
2005 Wargöns IK
2006 Tuve IF
2007 Kronängs IF
2008 Björndammens BK
2009 Torslanda IK LAG 2
2010 Torslanda IK

2011 Örgryte IS
2012 Tidaholms GIF/ Ekedalens SK
2013 Norrstrands IF
2014 Svarteborg/ Munkedal/ Hedekas
2015 Västra Frölunda IF
2016 Utbynäs SK
2017 IFK Uddevalla

P 15/16
1991 Begby IL
1992 Vestby IL
1993 Stenstorps IF
1994 Ellenö IK
1995 Surte IF
1996 IF Viken (P15)
1996 Färgelanda IF (P16)
1997 Ellenö IK
1998 Färgelanda IF
1999 Västra Frölunda
2000 Stala/Myckleby

2001 IK Kongahälla
2002 Färgelanda IF
2003 Munkedals IF
2004 Kongahälla IK
2005 Kärra/Klareberg
2006 Stigens IF
2007 IK Kongahälla
2008 Vänersborgs IF
2009 IFK Uddevalla
2010 IK Kongahälla

2011 Öjersjö IF
2012 Kungsbacka IF 1
2013 Lenzie Colts
2014 Vänersborgs IF
2015 Vänersborgs IF
2016 Vänersborgs IF
2017 Tidaholms GIF