Färgelanda Indoors Cup 2017








30 senaste inrapporterade resultaten:

Senast inrapporterat: 2017-08-13 17:20

Match
Tid
Plan
Klass
Grupp
Hemma lagBorta lag   Anm
420
16:20
G 1
P15-16
B-FINAL
SEGR.B-SEMI 1 Wargöns IKSEGR.B-SEMI 2 Utbynäs SK 0 - 1
427
16:20
HÖ 1
P15-16
A-FINAL
SEGR.A-SEMI 1 Tidaholms GIFSEGR.A-SEMI 2 Vänersborgs IF 2 - 1
413
15:50
H 1
F12
A-FINAL
SEGR.A-SEMI 1 Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF 2SEGR.A-SEMI 2 Øreåsen IL 0 - 2
414
15:50
H 2
P12
B-FINAL
SEGR.B-SEMI 1 Halvorstorps ISSEGR.B-SEMI 2 Trollhättans FK Vit 2 - 0
415
15:50
H 3
P12
A-FINAL
SEGR.A-SEMI 1 IFK UddevallaSEGR.A-SEMI 2 IFK Trollhättan 1 - 2
416
15:50
H 4
F12
B-FINAL
SEGR.B-SEMI 1 Trollhättans FKSEGR.B-SEMI 2 Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF 1 0 - 3
408
15:30
G 1
F13-14
B-FINAL
SEGR.B-SEMI 1 HEF Valbo BKSEGR.B-SEMI 2 Wargöns IK 0 - 5
410
15:30
HÖ 1
P14
A-FINAL
SEGR.A-SEMI 1 IFK UddevallaSEGR.A-SEMI 2 Vinbergs IF Vit 4 - 0
411
15:30
HÖ 2
P13
A-FINAL
SEGR.A-SEMI 1 Vårgårda IKSEGR.A-SEMI 2 Trollhättans FK Röd 5 - 1
412
15:30
Ö
P14
B-FINAL
SEGR.B-SEMI 1 Herrestads AIFSEGR.B-SEMI 2 Lenzie Youth Club 1 - 0
496
15:30
HÖ 3
F13-14
A-FINAL
SEGR.A-SEMI 1 Råtorps IKSEGR.A-SEMI 2 Torslanda IK 4 - 5
401
15:10
H 1
P10
A
Sävedalen IF BlåHögsäters GF -
402
15:10
H 2
P10
A
Sävedalen IF SvartHönö IS 1 -
403
15:10
H 3
P10
A
Øreåsen IL/TornadosMunkedals IF -
404
15:10
H 4
P10
A
Hönö IS 2Öråsen/Rockets -
405
15:10
H 5
P12
C-FINAL
SEGR.C-SEMI 1 Trollhättans BoIS RödSEGR.C-SEMI 2 Södra Skärgårdens IK 1 - 1
396
14:40
G 1
P15-16
B-SEMI 1
SEGR.B-KVART 1 Herrestads AIFSEGR.B-KVART 2 Wargöns IK 2 - 3
397
14:40
G 2
P15-16
B-SEMI 2
SEGR.B-KVART 3 Hovås Billdal IF VitSEGR.B-KVART 4 Utbynäs SK 2 - 4
398
14:40
HÖ 1
F15-16
A-FINAL
SEGR.A-SEMI 1 Arvika Fotboll RödSEGR.A-SEMI 2 HUS FF 2 - 0
399
14:40
HÖ 2
P13
B-FINAL
SEGR.B-SEMI 1 Horreds IFSEGR.B-SEMI 2 Munkedals if 6 - 5
400
14:40
Ö
F15-16
B-FINAL
SEGR.B-SEMI 1 Vänersborgs IF BlåSEGR.B-SEMI 2 Eda United 1 - 0
389
14:30
H 1
F12
B-SEMI 2
SEGR.B-KVART 3 Ulvåkers IFSEGR.B-KVART 4 Gånghester SK/Målsryds IF 1 0 - 1
390
14:30
H 2
P12
A-SEMI 1
SEGR.A-KVART 1 IFK UddevallaSEGR.A-KVART 2 Hönö Is Vit 5 - 0
391
14:30
H 3
P12
A-SEMI 2
SEGR.A-KVART 3 Vänersborgs IF BlåSEGR.A-KVART 4 IFK Trollhättan 0 - 3
392
14:30
H 4
P12
B-SEMI 1
SEGR.B-KVART 1 Halvorstorps ISSEGR.B-KVART 2 Melleruds IF 2 - 1 eft. lottn.
393
14:30
H 5
P12
B-SEMI 2
SEGR.B-KVART 3 Trollhättans FK VitSEGR.B-KVART 4 Vänersborgs IF Röd 4 - 3
384
13:50
G 1
F13-14
B-SEMI 1
tredje 3:an HEF Valbo BK4:AN GR A Hus FF / Hyssna IF 1 - 0
385
13:50
G 2
F13-14
B-SEMI 2
4:AN GR B Wargöns IK4:AN GR C Svarteborg FK 8 - 0
387
13:50
HÖ 2
P13
A-SEMI 2
SEGR.A-KVART 4 Tune IL HvitSEGR.A-KVART 3 Trollhättans FK Röd 1 - 2
388
13:50
Ö
P14
B-SEMI 2
SEGR.B-KVART 3 Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SKSEGR.B-KVART 4 Lenzie Youth Club 0 - 4