Färgelanda Indoors Cup 2022








30 senaste inrapporterade resultaten:

Senast inrapporterat: 2022-03-19 21:01

Match
Tid
Plan
Klass
Grupp
Hemma lagBorta lag   Anm
105
20:45
S.H
P13
FINAL
SEGR.SEMI 1 OddevoldSEGR.SEMI 2 Partille IF Röd 1 1 - 2
101
20:15
S.H
F13
FINAL
SEGR.SEMI 1 TFK/HIS GRÅ 2SEGR.SEMI 2 Vänersborgs FK 1 - 3
100
20:00
I.H
P13
SEMI 2
SEGR.KVART 3 Partille IF Röd 1SEGR.KVART 4 Trollhättan Bois 2 - 1
97
19:45
S.H
P13
SEMI 1
SEGR.KVART 1 OddevoldSEGR.KVART 2 Partille IF Vit 2 3 - 1
96
19:30
I.H
F13
PLAC.5-6
3:AN GR A Frändefors IF3:AN GR B HEF Valbo BK 0 - 2
93
19:15
S.H
P13
KVART 4
2:AN GR B Kungshamns IF2:AN GR C Trollhättan Bois 5 - 6
94
19:15
I.H
P13
KVART 3
1:AN GR C Partille IF Röd 12:AN GR A Grohed/Ljungskile Lag Svart 2 1 - 0
91
19:00
S.H
P13
KVART 2
1:AN GR B Partille IF Vit 2första 3:an Grohed/Ljungskile Lag Grön 1 2 - 1
92
19:00
I.H
P13
KVART 1
1:AN GR A Oddevoldandra 3:an Färgelanda IF 1 5 - 0
89
18:45
S.H
F13
SEMI 2
1:AN GR B Vänersborgs FK2:AN GR A Årjängs IF 2 - 0
90
18:45
I.H
F13
SEMI 1
1:AN GR A TFK/HIS GRÅ 22:AN GR B TFK/HIS Grå 1 1 - 0
85
18:15
S.H
P13
C
Trollhättan BoisPartille IF Röd 1 0 - 6
86
18:15
I.H
P13
C
Grohed/Ljungskile Lag Grön 1Färgelanda IF 2 4 - 0
83
18:00
S.H
F13
A
TFK/HIS GRÅ 2Årjängs IF 2 - 1
84
18:00
I.H
F13
B
HEF Valbo BKVänersborgs FK 0 - 2
81
17:45
S.H
P13
B
Partille IF Vit 2Frändefors IF 2 5 - 0
82
17:45
I.H
P13
B
Kungshamns IFFärgelanda IF 1 3 - 1
79
17:30
S.H
P13
A
Grohed/Ljungskile Lag Svart 2Högsäters GF 7 - 0
80
17:30
I.H
P13
A
OddevoldFrändefors IF 1 6 - 0
77
17:15
S.H
P13
C
Färgelanda IF 2Partille IF Röd 1 0 - 2
78
17:15
I.H
P13
C
Trollhättan BoisGrohed/Ljungskile Lag Grön 1 2 - 1
75
17:00
S.H
P13
B
Färgelanda IF 1Frändefors IF 2 2 - 1
76
17:00
I.H
P13
B
Partille IF Vit 2Kungshamns IF 2 - 0
73
16:45
S.H
F13
B
Vänersborgs FKTFK/HIS Grå 1 3 - 1
74
16:45
I.H
F13
A
Årjängs IFFrändefors IF 3 - 0
71
16:30
S.H
P13
A
Frändefors IF 1Grohed/Ljungskile Lag Svart 2 0 - 5
72
16:30
I.H
P13
A
Högsäters GFOddevold 0 - 7
69
16:15
S.H
P13
C
Partille IF Röd 1Grohed/Ljungskile Lag Grön 1 3 - 0
70
16:15
I.H
P13
C
Färgelanda IF 2Trollhättan Bois 0 - 3
67
16:00
S.H
P13
B
Frändefors IF 2Kungshamns IF 0 - 2